Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Teslin, Yt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Teslin, Yt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Teslin, Yt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,2875,771
BustAfghanistan 9,6976,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,4675,883
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,9905,587
FarahAfghanistan 9,6365,988
GardizAfghanistan 9,3955,838
GhazniAfghanistan 9,4185,852
HeratAfghanistan 9,4315,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,2295,735
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,2845,769
KabulAfghanistan 9,2935,775
KandaharAfghanistan 9,6816,016
KhostAfghanistan 9,4115,848
KunduzAfghanistan 9,0675,634
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,2105,723
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,0905,649
North SalangAfghanistan 9,2135,725
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,3345,800
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,1165,665
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,5585,940
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,7906,084
ShkoderAlbania 8,3665,199
TiranaAlbania 8,4535,253
VloreAlbania 8,5415,308
AdrarAlgeria 9,3165,789
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5195,294
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5175,293
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6435,371
BatnaAlgeria 8,7125,414
BecharAlgeria 8,8685,511
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5735,328
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0125,600
BiskraAlgeria 8,7945,465
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5285,921
ChlefAlgeria 8,5075,286
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6665,385
DjanetAlgeria 10,0196,226
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7285,424
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1445,682
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9635,570
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9845,583
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1365,677
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6245,980
In SalahAlgeria 9,4795,890
MilianaAlgeria 8,5285,299
OranAlgeria 8,5025,283
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7076,032
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6115,351
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0436,241
TebessaAlgeria 8,8015,469
TimimounAlgeria 9,1915,712
TindoufAlgeria 9,0325,612
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9875,584
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9515,562
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,0726,881
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8644,887
HuamboAngola 14,1538,795
LuandaAngola 13,6488,481
LuenaAngola 14,1858,815
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2698,867
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9709,302
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1409,408
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1369,406
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3949,566
ByrdAntarctica 15,6109,700
DavisAntarctica 18,29511,369
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9689,301
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8809,868
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5017,768
AzulArgentina 12,6427,856
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7257,907
BarilocheArgentina 12,5777,816
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,4997,767
CeresArgentina 11,8847,385
ChamicalArgentina 11,7307,289
ChepesArgentina 11,8107,339
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1718,185
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2087,586
CórdobaArgentina 11,9177,405
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9277,411
CorrientesArgentina 11,8027,334
EsquelArgentina 12,7527,924
EzeizaArgentina 12,5197,780
FormosaArgentina 11,7087,275
General PicoArgentina 12,3637,682
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3427,669
JuninArgentina 12,3827,694
La PlataArgentina 12,5637,807
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9496,804
La RiojaArgentina 11,6097,214
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2297,599
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4228,341
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4477,113
Malarg EArgentina 12,0887,512
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6857,883
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8597,990
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1477,548
MendozaArgentina 11,8637,372
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8617,370
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1277,536
NeuquenArgentina 12,4877,759
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,4707,749
OranArgentina 11,1146,906
ParanaArgentina 12,1377,542
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0967,517
PehuajoArgentina 12,4637,744
PergaminoArgentina 12,3357,665
PigeArgentina 12,6077,834
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9667,436
PosadasArgentina 11,9337,415
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6547,242
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8117,339
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6317,849
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0287,474
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9247,410
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0917,514
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6568,486
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2827,011
RosarioArgentina 12,2317,601
SaltaArgentina 11,2256,976
San AntonioArgentina 12,7927,949
San LuisArgentina 12,0107,463
San RafaelArgentina 12,0497,487
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4237,720
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5677,188
SarmientoArgentina 13,0878,133
TrelewArgentina 13,0168,088
TucumanArgentina 11,4337,105
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9898,693
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9377,418
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8047,335
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0997,518
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8515,500
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3087,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2568,237
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3758,933
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4697,748
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5257,783
AmberleyAustralia 11,8487,363
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4177,716
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8057,336
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5607,805
CairnsAustralia 11,1716,942
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7517,924
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6858,504
CedunaAustralia 13,2528,235
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0587,493
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8157,342
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5597,804
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0266,852
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0867,510
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2898,258
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7857,323
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5557,181
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3208,277
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4917,762
East SaleAustralia 13,1138,149
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0498,730
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0488,730
EssendonAustralia 13,1878,195
ForrestAustralia 13,4368,349
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9288,034
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9918,694
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8918,011
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2877,635
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5298,407
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5428,415
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6347,229
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7988,574
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4268,343
LavertonAustralia 13,2068,206
LearmonthAustralia 13,4148,335
LongreachAustralia 11,8787,381
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8777,380
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9257,410
Low HeadAustralia 13,4008,327
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3987,083
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1048,764
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5778,437
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1848,193
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1918,197
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0068,082
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3958,324
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8717,377
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2857,013
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4967,144
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6527,862
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1878,195
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3038,267
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7347,913
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2048,827
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9898,071
RichmondAustralia 12,5137,776
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5507,178
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5277,784
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5177,778
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0617,495
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0607,494
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7556,683
TibooburraAustralia 12,5637,807
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3467,050
WaggaAustralia 12,8227,968
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3338,285
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3867,697
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8926,768
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4838,378
WoomeraAustralia 12,9978,077
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9987,456
GrazAustria 7,7574,820
InnsbruckAustria 7,6364,745
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7694,828
LinzAustria 7,5974,721
SalzburgAustria 7,6174,733
ViennaAustria 7,6414,748
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6644,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8795,517
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0485,623
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8015,469
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8055,471
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7975,466
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0023,730
LerwickUk 6,0033,730
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7685,448
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7255,422
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7425,432
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9225,544
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8065,472
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7195,418
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8795,517
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9995,592
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8095,474
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6925,401
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0674,391
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2774,522
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8624,264
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7143,551
MuharraqBahrain 10,3996,462
ChittagongBangladesh 9,9946,211
DhakaBangladesh 9,9096,158
CharnocksBarbados 7,8264,863
BrestBelarus 7,3534,569
GomelBelarus 7,4144,607
GrodnoBelarus 7,1974,472
MinskBelarus 7,2094,480
MogilevBelarus 7,2344,495
VitebskBelarus 7,0934,408
BrusselsBelgium 7,0914,406
D’UccleBelgium 7,0914,406
OstendeBelgium 7,0084,355
Belize CityBelize 5,9073,671
BeninBenin 11,6467,237
BohiconBenin 11,5497,177
CotonouBenin 11,6467,237
KandiBenin 11,1716,942
NatitingouBenin 11,1956,957
ParakouBenin 11,3447,049
SaveBenin 11,4757,131
BermudaBermuda 5,7353,564
La PazBolivia 10,2736,384
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6426,613
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1535,067
FrancistownBotswana 15,4149,579
MaunBotswana 15,1669,424
TshaneBotswana 15,5439,659
AimoresBrazil 11,9697,437
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,4217,097
AltamiraBrazil 9,7966,087
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9126,159
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1277,536
ApodiBrazil 10,8256,727
AracajuBrazil 11,3737,067
AracuaiBrazil 11,6657,249
AragarcasBrazil 11,0236,850
AraxaBrazil 11,6587,245
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1316,917
BageBrazil 12,4047,708
BambuiBrazil 11,7517,302
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9897,450
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9036,775
BarcelosBrazil 9,0055,596
BarraBrazil 11,0516,867
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,3986,461
BarreirasBrazil 11,0536,868
BelémBrazil 9,8316,109
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,8557,367
BelterraBrazil 9,5915,960
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8086,716
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3387,667
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,2476,989
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2426,986
BrevesBrazil 9,7436,054
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0967,517
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2477,610
CabroboBrazil 11,0166,846
CaceresBrazil 10,7526,681
CaetiteBrazil 11,3667,063
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,0826,886
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3377,045
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7997,332
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0327,477
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8126,719
CanavieirasBrazil 11,7227,284
CaparaoBrazil 12,0237,471
CapinopolisBrazil 11,4337,104
CaratingaBrazil 11,9407,419
CaravelasBrazil 11,9027,396
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,3067,025
CarolinaBrazil 10,4546,496
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,9927,452
CataguasesBrazil 12,0607,494
CatalaoBrazil 11,4717,128
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6997,270
CaxiasBrazil 10,4436,489
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3467,672
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,9576,809
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0477,486
ChapecoBrazil 12,0797,506
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4396,487
CipoBrazil 11,3087,027
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4436,490
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7977,331
CordeiroBrazil 12,1397,543
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1926,955
CorumbaBrazil 11,0566,870
CoximBrazil 11,1416,923
CrateusBrazil 10,6206,599
CuiabaBrazil 10,7846,702
CuritibaBrazil 12,0917,513
DiamantinaBrazil 11,7137,279
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6556,621
DouradosBrazil 11,4987,145
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1407,544
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4087,710
EspinosaBrazil 11,4437,111
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,9486,803
FloraniaBrazil 10,9246,789
FlorestaBrazil 11,0676,877
FlorianoBrazil 10,6446,614
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3327,663
FormosaBrazil 11,2516,991
FortalezaBrazil 10,5996,587
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8287,350
FrancaBrazil 11,7257,286
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2076,964
GoianiaBrazil 11,2566,995
GoiasBrazil 11,1376,920
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8617,371
GrajauBrazil 10,3626,439
GuairaBrazil 11,7057,274
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,6276,604
GuaratingaBrazil 11,7917,327
IbiriteBrazil 11,8577,368
IguatuBrazil 10,8116,718
IlheusBrazil 11,6337,229
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2786,387
IndaialBrazil 12,2347,602
IpameriBrazil 11,4157,093
IraiBrazil 12,0547,490
IreceBrazil 11,1446,925
ItaberabaBrazil 11,3427,048
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4535,874
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6946,024
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,7167,280
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0877,511
ItapevaBrazil 11,9727,439
ItirucuBrazil 11,4477,113
ItuacuBrazil 11,4167,094
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5527,178
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8397,357
JacobinaBrazil 11,2106,966
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7446,676
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,1276,914
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,5217,159
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0617,495
LavrasBrazil 11,9217,408
LencoisBrazil 11,2927,017
LinharesBrazil 12,0167,467
LondrinaBrazil 11,7977,331
MacapaBrazil 9,5465,932
MacauBrazil 10,8386,735
MaceioBrazil 11,3287,039
MachadoBrazil 11,9137,403
ManausBrazil 9,3685,822
MarabaBrazil 10,1706,320
MaringaBrazil 11,7607,308
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5775,951
Monte AzulBrazil 11,4577,120
Monte SantoBrazil 11,2026,961
MonteiroBrazil 11,0816,886
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,5527,179
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7386,673
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,1716,942
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1547,553
ObidosBrazil 9,4915,898
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2526,992
ParacatuBrazil 11,4377,107
ParanaBrazil 10,9376,796
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1407,544
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4447,112
ParintinsBrazil 9,4955,900
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3586,436
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1987,580
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5887,201
PaulistanaBrazil 10,8806,761
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,1636,937
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,6257,224
PeixeBrazil 10,8516,743
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0366,858
PicosBrazil 10,7586,685
PiraiBrazil 12,1137,527
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1936,955
PompeuBrazil 11,7297,289
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4827,135
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6525,998
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0757,503
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7186,039
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4257,721
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7196,661
PosseBrazil 11,1666,938
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,6996,648
RecifeBrazil 11,2166,969
RemansoBrazil 10,9716,817
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6415,991
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1797,568
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1287,536
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2877,014
SalvadorBrazil 11,4937,142
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2697,624
SantaremBrazil 9,5845,955
SantosBrazil 12,1067,523
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8417,358
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1406,301
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,9086,778
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3287,661
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0797,506
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0027,458
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1656,317
Sao MateusBrazil 11,9617,433
São PauloBrazil 12,0497,488
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8087,338
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,5165,913
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,1566,933
SerrinhaBrazil 11,3367,044
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,7947,329
SobralBrazil 10,4966,522
SoureBrazil 9,7556,062
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,9716,817
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6477,859
SurubimBrazil 11,1516,929
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9996,835
TarauacaBrazil 9,3175,790
TauaBrazil 10,7146,658
TefeBrazil 9,1465,683
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,7897,326
TeresinaBrazil 10,4936,521
TiriosBrazil 9,0665,634
TorresBrazil 12,4377,728
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8806,140
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5217,159
TriunfoBrazil 11,0186,847
TucuruiBrazil 9,9816,203
TuriacuBrazil 10,0266,230
UaupesBrazil 8,6785,393
UbatubaBrazil 12,1277,536
UberabaBrazil 11,6237,223
VassourasBrazil 12,1047,521
VicosaBrazil 11,9927,452
VitoriaBrazil 12,0887,511
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,5477,176
Ze DocaBrazil 10,2116,345
BurgasBulgaria 8,4575,256
LomBulgaria 8,2485,125
PlevenBulgaria 8,3165,167
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4545,253
SadovoBulgaria 8,4595,256
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4955,279
SofiaBulgaria 8,3775,206
VarnaBulgaria 8,3875,212
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8686,754
BurundiBurundi 13,5118,396
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5666,566
SiemreapCambodia 10,4286,480
BatouriCameroon 12,2787,630
DoualaCameroon 12,1717,563
GarouaCameroon 11,7287,288
MamfeCameroon 11,9747,441
MarouaCameroon 11,6367,231
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9457,423
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0327,477
YaoundeCameroon 12,2517,613
YokoCameroon 12,0987,518
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,404872
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,400870
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 904561
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9963,105
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1291,944
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9221,816
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0502,517
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,396868
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9241,196
Banff, AbCanada 1,460907
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7272,316
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5692,839
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4971,551
Blue River, BcCanada 1,217756
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8952,420
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 752467
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3451,458
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1721,350
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2862,042
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,071665
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8613,642
Burns Lake, BcCanada 760473
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,466911
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,537955
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,6251,010
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,230764
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4182,124
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1341,947
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3132,059
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,171728
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,077670
Cape St James, BcCanada 921573
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3892,727
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,542958
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7332,320
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3302,691
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6392,883
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6352,880
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,186737
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4532,767
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1981,366
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2292,006
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0412,511
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1601,342
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,184736
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0171,875
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,483922
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4622,151
Comox, BcCanada 1,263785
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,271790
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5331,574
Coronation, AbCanada 1,586986
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,589987
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6202,871
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2541,401
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 887551
Dease Lake, BcCanada 249155
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7082,926
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9571,838
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9302,442
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7431,704
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6422,263
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,386862
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,367850
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,371852
Edson, AbCanada 1,225761
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,037645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7201,069
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2381,391
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 813505
Eureka, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9201,193
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,225761
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,306812
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 590367
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6371,017
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 644400
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,147713
Fort St John, BcCanada 826513
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 966600
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4702,778
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4842,786
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2352,010
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8753,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2311,387
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,386861
Golden, BcCanada 1,388863
Goose, NfCanada 4,2472,639
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,5992,237
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 990615
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6422,885
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6162,869
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 274170
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7422,947
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7262,937
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9612,461
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2482,640
Harrow, OnCanada 3,8922,419
Hay River, NtCanada 928577
Hope, BcCanada 1,396868
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,356843
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0181,875
Inuvik, NtCanada 905562
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2352,010
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,3031,431
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,490926
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,303810
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3422,077
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3402,076
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,413878
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6571,651
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0612,523
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,102685
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,202747
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5302,194
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0872,540
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7121,064
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3182,062
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,309813
Langara, BcCanada 658409
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8481,770
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7141,065
London, OnCanada 3,9052,427
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7951,737
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8561,153
Lytton, BcCanada 1,309813
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3751,476
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9302,442
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8711,163
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 418260
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 913567
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7841,109
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,315817
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5652,837
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1812,598
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1342,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1192,560
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0181,254
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3122,058
Morden, MbCanada 2,5001,554
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8522,394
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9612,462
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,345836
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4052,737
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7092,305
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 644400
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7001,057
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7362,322
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0252,501
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0262,502
Peace River, AbCanada 994618
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2101,373
Penticton, BcCanada 1,452902
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8852,414
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9622,462
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7711,722
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,304811
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7452,949
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,107688
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4371,515
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8071,123
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 925575
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 668415
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,2091,373
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1472,577
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,008627
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,457906
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5991,615
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0581,279
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0571,278
Resolute, NtCanada 2,2101,373
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,367849
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9672,465
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9933,103
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8401,144
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5632,835
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 771479
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5531,587
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4122,741
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8231,133
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4462,141
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8172,372
Scott, SkCanada 1,6991,055
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1672,589
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7472,950
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2352,632
Shingle Point, YtCanada 999621
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7431,705
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7691,721
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,191740
Smithers, BcCanada 680422
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7022,922
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5852,849
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9131,189
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9071,185
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8102,989
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0761,290
Terrace, BcCanada 681423
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,147713
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0861,296
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0381,888
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4622,151
Tofino, BcCanada 1,310814
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9542,457
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,9372,446
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0172,496
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6381,639
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7242,935
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,348838
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6982,298
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,363847
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,449900
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,525948
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,412878
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,433890
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,9402,448
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,9132,432
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 217135
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14389
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,7702,342
Windsor, OnCanada 3,8692,404
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4921,548
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9851,233
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6712,903
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,005625
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1131,313
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6975,404
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6065,348
SalCape Verde 9,4425,867
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4117,712
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8867,386
AbecheChad 11,4537,117
FayaChad 10,9626,812
MoundouChad 11,8927,390
N’DjamenaChad 11,4807,134
AntofagastaChile 10,8586,747
AricaChile 10,3546,434
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0218,091
ChicoChile 13,0858,131
ChillanChile 12,0937,515
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0717,501
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2576,995
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9378,039
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9677,436
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5806,575
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,9456,180
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1298,780
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4677,126
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4497,736
ParronChile 11,9217,408
Puerto AysenChile 12,9338,037
Puerto MonttChile 12,5297,786
Punta ArenasChile 13,7318,533
QuinteroChile 11,7707,314
SantiagoChile 11,8447,360
SewellChile 11,9157,404
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2857,634
ValdiviaChile 12,3637,682
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3937,701
VallenarChile 11,4177,095
ValparaisoChile 11,7777,319
AltaiChina 7,4644,638
BeijingChina 7,2454,502
ChangchunChina 6,4714,021
ChangduChina 8,8905,524
ChangshaChina 8,5335,303
ChengduChina 8,6715,388
ChongqingChina 8,6865,397
DuianChina 8,3305,176
ErlianChina 7,0684,392
GanzhouChina 8,6675,386
GuangzhouChina 8,9995,592
HaikouChina 9,4705,885
HailarChina 6,2273,870
HamiChina 7,8164,857
HetanChina 8,7915,463
JiuquanChina 7,9634,949
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,6345,365
KashiChina 8,6305,363
KunmingChina 9,2995,779
LanzhouChina 8,1335,054
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,2565,752
NanchangChina 8,3575,193
NanjingChina 7,8924,904
NanningChina 9,3005,779
PingbianChina 8,2115,102
QingdaoChina 7,4304,617
QiqiharChina 6,2163,863
RuoqiangChina 8,3705,201
ShanghaiChina 7,8404,872
ShantouChina 8,8295,486
ShenyangChina 6,7514,195
TaiyuanChina 7,6284,740
TaoyuanChina 8,4465,248
TengchongChina 9,4595,878
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,8884,902
Xi’AnChina 8,1085,038
XichangChina 9,0245,608
YanjiChina 6,3673,956
YichangChina 8,3615,196
YinchuanChina 7,8074,851
YiningChina 8,0314,990
ZhengzhouChina 7,8634,886
ZhijiangChina 8,7545,440
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,0875,025
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,0444,999
AraucaColombia 7,8084,852
BarranquillaColombia 7,2254,490
Benito SalasColombia 7,9844,961
BogotáColombia 7,8684,889
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6314,742
El CaranoColombia 7,6454,751
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0465,000
MatecanaColombia 7,7784,833
PeralesColombia 7,8454,875
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,0645,011
Rafael NunezColombia 7,2304,493
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,7134,171
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2284,492
VanguardiaColombia 7,9484,939
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9595,567
YariguiesColombia 7,6564,758
MoroniComoros 14,6169,082
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,8564,261
LimonCosta Rica 6,9124,295
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,8284,243
San JoseCosta Rica 6,8664,267
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9354,931
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2785,144
SibenikCroatia 8,1155,043
SplitCroatia 8,1505,065
ZagrebCroatia 7,8944,905
CamagueyCuba 6,0393,753
CasablancaCuba 5,6423,506
HavanaCuba 5,6573,515
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3984,597
FamagustaCyprus 9,3505,810
LarnacaCyprus 9,3735,825
LimassolCyprus 9,3885,834
NicosiaCyprus 9,3395,804
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5514,692
ChebCzech Republic 7,3634,576
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5204,673
PragueCzech Republic 7,4004,599
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6977,890
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9738,061
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2538,236
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3828,937
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7978,573
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7744,210
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8654,266
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7124,171
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6414,127
MarstalDenmark 6,8194,238
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8524,258
OdenseDenmark 6,7624,202
RandersDenmark 6,6424,128
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8614,264
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6564,136
TønderDenmark 6,7744,210
TylstrupDenmark 6,5644,079
TystofteDenmark 6,7954,222
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5764,086
VestervigDenmark 6,5714,083
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0327,477
Melville HallDominica 7,4904,655
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5794,088
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6974,162
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6924,159
BaniDominican Republic 6,7394,188
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7054,167
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7314,183
CabreraDominican Republic 6,6334,122
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6594,138
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6724,146
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5394,063
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6664,143
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6334,122
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7644,203
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6134,110
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7514,195
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7954,223
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6234,116
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5824,090
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6414,127
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6524,134
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,7984,224
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6414,127
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,7594,200
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5524,072
MichesDominican Republic 6,7404,188
MocaDominican Republic 6,6234,116
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5854,092
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5144,048
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,7174,174
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6614,139
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6634,141
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6884,156
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6654,142
PoloDominican Republic 6,7074,168
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5864,093
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6174,112
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6234,116
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6424,128
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7824,214
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7154,173
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6304,120
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7044,166
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,7404,188
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6104,108
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7054,167
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6424,127
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8134,234
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6894,157
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6074,105
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5694,082
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,7484,193
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6814,152
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,7104,169
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6764,149
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5414,064
YamasaDominican Republic 6,7084,168
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5974,099
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,9416,178
CanarEcuador 8,3655,198
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2825,147
IzobambaEcuador 8,1635,072
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,0855,024
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,5045,284
MilagroEcuador 8,2915,152
OtavaloEcuador 8,1155,043
PichilingueEcuador 8,1945,092
PortoviejoEcuador 8,1425,060
PuyoEcuador 8,3065,161
QuitoEcuador 8,1465,062
RumipambaEcuador 8,2265,112
San GabrielEcuador 8,0995,033
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7356,049
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9136,160
AswanEgypt 10,5686,567
AsyutEgypt 10,2056,342
BahariyaEgypt 10,0326,234
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9826,203
CairoEgypt 9,8726,135
DabaaEgypt 9,7296,046
DakhlaEgypt 10,3446,428
El ArishEgypt 9,7956,087
El TorEgypt 10,1106,282
FarafraEgypt 10,1586,312
HelwanEgypt 9,8996,151
HurguadaEgypt 10,2276,355
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8306,109
KhargaEgypt 10,3726,445
KosseirEgypt 10,3466,429
LuxorEgypt 10,3796,449
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6786,014
MinyaEgypt 10,0876,268
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7546,061
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9706,195
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1436,303
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9476,181
SalloumEgypt 9,6205,978
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8806,140
SohagEgypt 10,2686,380
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0626,252
TahrirEgypt 9,8046,092
TantaEgypt 9,7926,085
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2373,876
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2573,888
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2143,862
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2513,884
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1627,558
AsmaraEritrea 11,5927,203
AssabEritrea 11,8627,371
MassawaEritrea 11,5597,183
TallinEstonia 6,5764,086
TartuEstonia 6,7224,177
VilsandiEstonia 6,6484,131
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2907,637
GonderEthiopia 11,8847,385
NegeleEthiopia 12,7017,892
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1108,768
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6733,526
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6413,505
Laucala BayFiji 9,7466,056
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7456,055
NandiFiji 9,7456,055
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8986,150
HelsinkiFinland 6,4934,035
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4814,027
JoensuuFinland 6,2753,899
JokioinenFinland 6,4083,982
JyvskylFinland 6,2633,892
KajaaniFinland 6,0803,778
KuopioFinland 6,2313,872
KuusamoFinland 5,9103,673
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4384,000
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4343,998
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2843,905
OuluFinland 5,9853,719
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7353,564
TampereFinland 6,3423,941
TurkuFinland 6,4243,992
VaasaFinland 6,1453,819
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1355,055
BiarritzFrance 7,6694,765
BordeauxFrance 7,5564,696
BrestFrance 7,0734,395
CaenFrance 7,1214,425
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4234,613
DijonFrance 7,4764,646
GourdonFrance 7,6294,741
GrenobleFrance 7,7124,792
Le MansFrance 7,2674,516
LilleFrance 7,0814,400
LyonFrance 7,6314,742
MarseilleFrance 7,8774,895
MontpellierFrance 7,8264,863
NancyFrance 7,3594,573
NantesFrance 7,2924,531
NiceFrance 7,9114,916
ParisFrance 7,2394,499
PerpignanFrance 7,8814,897
StrasbourgFrance 7,4104,604
ToulonFrance 7,9324,929
ToulouseFrance 7,7454,813
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0095,599
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0335,613
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0115,599
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1315,674
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8555,503
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8014,847
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6895,400
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6875,398
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7305,425
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2645,757
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3705,201
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4105,848
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,74410,405
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,13011,266
BitamGabon 12,4347,727
CocobeachGabon 12,4817,756
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8998,016
LambarnGabon 12,6857,882
LastourvilleGabon 12,7857,945
LibrevilleGabon 12,5327,788
MakokouGabon 12,6427,856
MayumbaGabon 12,9838,068
MitzicGabon 12,5737,813
MkamboGabon 12,6317,849
MoandaGabon 12,8768,001
MouilaGabon 12,8347,975
Port-GentilGabon 12,6287,847
TchibanGabon 12,9378,039
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,7344,806
BanjulGambia 10,0816,264
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5115,289
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6885,399
BerlinGermany 7,1294,430
BrockenGermany 7,1414,438
CologneGermany 7,1414,438
DresdenGermany 7,2804,524
ErfurtGermany 7,2354,496
EssenGermany 7,0964,409
FichtelbergGermany 7,3384,560
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2714,518
GeisenheimGermany 7,2684,516
GorlitzGermany 7,3024,537
HamburgGermany 6,9354,310
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9354,309
HannoverGermany 7,0504,381
HelgolandGermany 6,8294,244
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5714,705
KarlsruheGermany 7,3824,587
KasselGermany 7,1674,453
KonstanzGermany 7,5404,685
LeipzigGermany 7,2234,488
LindenbergGermany 7,1744,458
MagdeburgGermany 7,1304,430
MunichGermany 7,5324,681
MünsterGermany 7,0534,383
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0324,370
NurembergGermany 7,3944,595
NurnbergGermany 7,3934,594
PotsdamGermany 7,1334,433
RostockGermany 6,9234,302
SchleswigGermany 6,8324,245
StuttgartGermany 7,4264,614
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2604,511
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6104,729
AccraGhana 11,6197,220
KumasiGhana 11,4447,111
TamaleGhana 11,1966,958
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2805,145
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6155,353
AthensGreece 8,8895,523
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9185,542
ChiosGreece 8,8905,524
CorfuGreece 8,6425,370
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5435,308
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2055,720
IoanninaGreece 8,6505,375
KalamataGreece 8,9595,567
KerkiraGreece 8,6425,370
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0635,632
LamiaGreece 8,7685,448
LarissaGreece 8,6885,399
LemnosGreece 8,7065,410
LimnosGreece 8,7065,410
MethoniGreece 8,9785,579
MilosGreece 9,0425,619
MitiliniGreece 8,8205,481
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8165,478
NaxosGreece 9,0165,602
PatrasGreece 8,8255,484
RhodesGreece 9,1355,676
SamosGreece 8,9755,577
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7975,466
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1705,698
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6025,345
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9165,540
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8635,507
AasiaatGreenland 3,6542,271
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3902,728
AputiteqGreenland 4,4192,746
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1212,561
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1612,585
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7112,306
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6942,296
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5202,809
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6922,294
JulianehbGreenland 4,4022,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8172,372
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5262,813
NanortalikGreenland 4,4782,783
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3972,732
NordGreenland 3,8132,369
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9402,449
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9541,835
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5702,840
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8202,374
UpernavikGreenland 3,3772,098
UummannaqGreenland 3,5902,231
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4094,604
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4104,605
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1013,791
BokeGuinea 10,4176,473
ConakryGuinea 10,6116,594
FaranahGuinea 10,6996,649
KankanGuinea 10,7316,668
KindiaGuinea 10,5986,586
KissidougouGuinea 10,7926,706
LabeGuinea 10,4986,523
MacentaGuinea 10,9086,779
MamouGuinea 10,6036,589
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0436,862
SiguiriGuinea 10,6316,606
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2876,392
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5035,284
TimehriGuyana 8,5265,298
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6224,115
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,8323,003
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7472,950
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7472,950
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,7262,937
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8673,025
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7492,951
CatacamasHonduras 6,2813,903
CholutecaHonduras 6,3843,967
La CeibaHonduras 6,1543,824
La MesaHonduras 6,1333,811
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,3503,946
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1623,829
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3073,919
TelaHonduras 6,1273,807
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0565,627
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0575,628
BudapestHungary 7,7734,830
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7844,837
DebrecenHungary 7,8224,861
KeszthelyHungary 7,8194,859
MiskolcHungary 7,7414,810
PecsHungary 7,9204,922
SzegedHungary 7,9294,927
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7524,817
AkureyriIceland 5,0223,121
DalatangiIceland 5,1873,223
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2273,248
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1873,223
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0173,118
ReykhólarIceland 4,9183,056
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0373,130
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9323,065
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1513,201
AgraIndia 9,9076,156
AhmedabadIndia 10,4786,511
AkolaIndia 10,6296,605
AllahabadIndia 9,9926,209
AmritsarIndia 9,5005,903
BangaloreIndia 11,4467,113
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,2136,968
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,4206,475
BikanerIndia 9,9276,169
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3677,064
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6966,025
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6966,025
DaltonganjIndia 10,0736,259
DarbhangaIndia 9,7926,085
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3525,811
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3465,808
DumkaIndia 9,9506,183
DwarkaIndia 10,6276,603
GoaIndia 11,2737,005
GuwahatiIndia 9,6125,973
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,9406,798
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,4426,489
JagdalpurIndia 10,6626,626
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,0976,274
KotaIndia 10,1786,325
KozhikodeIndia 11,6807,258
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,1675,697
LudhianaIndia 9,5595,940
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5307,165
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,6195,977
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,9266,789
MusulipatnamIndia 10,9966,833
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,5326,545
New DelhiIndia 9,7756,074
PambanIndia 11,7937,329
PuneIndia 10,9426,799
SagarIndia 10,2456,366
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2365,739
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,9457,423
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,9457,423
VeravalIndia 10,7616,687
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,7696,692
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8676,753
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2406,985
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2457,609
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7437,297
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5466,553
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2716,382
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,6557,242
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,6526,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,0347,478
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5087,151
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,0776,262
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8667,374
AbadanIran 9,9486,182
ArakIran 9,5345,925
BabolsarIran 9,2315,736
Bandar AbbasIran 10,2636,378
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1575,690
Bandar LengehIran 10,3526,433
BirjandIran 9,6135,973
BushehrIran 10,0996,275
ChahbaharIran 10,4366,485
DezfulIran 9,7376,051
EsfahanIran 9,7016,028
IranshahrIran 10,2236,353
KermanIran 9,9226,166
KermanshahIran 9,5055,907
Khoram AbadIran 9,6075,970
MashhadIran 9,2335,737
OroomiehIran 9,1375,678
RamsarIran 9,2175,728
RashtIran 9,1735,700
SemnanIran 9,3535,812
ShahroudIran 9,2535,750
ShirazIran 10,0296,232
TabrizIran 9,0905,649
TeheranIran 9,3515,811
YazdIran 9,7586,063
ZahedanIran 9,9716,196
ZanjanIran 9,2455,745
BaghdadIraq 9,6265,982
BasraIraq 9,9266,168
BelmulletIreland 6,3233,929
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5034,041
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4063,981
ClonesIreland 6,4153,987
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3783,963
CorkIreland 6,5994,101
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6044,104
DublinIreland 6,5204,052
KilkennyIreland 6,5694,082
Malin HeadIreland 6,2973,913
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6304,120
ShannonIreland 6,5074,043
ValentiaIreland 6,5374,062
EilatIsrael 9,9766,199
HaifaIsrael 9,6155,975
JerusalemIsrael 9,7226,041
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7046,030
AlbengaItaly 7,8944,905
AlgheroItaly 8,2575,131
AmendolaItaly 8,3465,186
AnconaItaly 8,0735,017
ArezzoItaly 8,0505,002
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4125,227
BergamoItaly 7,7644,824
BolognaItaly 7,9234,924
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7204,797
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5595,319
BrindisiItaly 8,4895,275
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4245,235
CameriItaly 7,7524,817
CampobassoItaly 8,3195,169
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3695,201
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4515,252
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3555,192
Cape MeleItaly 7,9044,912
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4985,281
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7665,448
CerviaItaly 7,9794,959
CiampinoItaly 8,2445,123
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9444,937
Cisa PassItaly 7,8964,906
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2015,096
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7304,803
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8525,501
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6495,374
DecimomannuItaly 8,4115,226
DobbiacoItaly 7,7134,793
FalconaraItaly 8,0705,015
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9974,970
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3505,189
FonniItaly 8,3385,181
FrontoneItaly 8,0655,012
FrosinoneItaly 8,2785,144
GelaItaly 8,7885,461
GenoaItaly 7,8744,893
GhediItaly 7,8044,850
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4555,254
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3595,194
GrossetoItaly 8,1065,037
GrottaglieItaly 8,4925,277
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2265,112
GuidoniaItaly 8,2275,112
IstranaItaly 7,8214,860
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9165,540
LatinaItaly 8,2795,145
LatronicoItaly 8,5085,287
LecceItaly 8,5385,306
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0915,028
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4915,276
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6995,406
MilanItaly 7,7764,832
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7434,812
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1475,063
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3835,209
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2625,134
PadovaItaly 7,8444,874
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7454,813
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6545,378
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6425,370
PantelleriaItaly 8,7595,443
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8714,891
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3895,213
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1055,036
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2155,105
PiacenzaItaly 7,8444,875
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9914,965
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9574,945
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3485,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4435,247
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2565,131
PrizziItaly 8,6995,406
RadicofaniItaly 8,1085,038
Resia PassItaly 7,6694,766
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0094,977
RivoltoItaly 7,8124,854
Rolle PassItaly 7,7484,815
RomeItaly 8,2265,112
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2365,118
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8374,870
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9104,915
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3335,178
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5885,337
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9384,932
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2555,130
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5985,343
SigonellaItaly 8,7705,450
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4945,279
TarvisioItaly 7,7684,827
TermoliItaly 8,2805,145
TorinoItaly 7,7804,834
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7604,822
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6555,379
TrevicoItaly 8,3875,212
TrevisoItaly 7,8264,863
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8604,884
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7744,831
UdineItaly 7,8064,851
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5885,337
VeniceItaly 7,8464,875
VeronaItaly 7,8224,861
VicenzaItaly 7,8214,860
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2055,099
ViterboItaly 8,1645,073
VolterraItaly 8,0324,991
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,4937,142